Interne competitie

Vorige Volgende

Groep A

 Ranglijst bijgewerkt t/m 22 september (Ronde 1)
Nr   NaamPuntenWaGspGwRmVlPerc
1Jos Admiraal99,001001100100,0%
2Hans de Goede98,00991100100,0%
3Jaap Limmen96,00981100100,0%
4Sandra Hollander89,00971100100,0%
5Hidde Ebels84,00961100100,0%
6Jan Brantjes80,00951100100,0%
7Yvonne Schol78,00941100100,0%
8Robin Rommel73,00931100100,0%
9Harry Levering70,00921100100,0%
10Tars Wanders47,0091101050,0%
11Niels Hageman43,0090101050,0%
12Nico Pepping41,0089101050,0%
13Jeroen van Vliet36,0088101050,0%
14Bob Stolp33,338700000,0%
15Ed Stolp31,678600000,0%
16Dirk Aafjes31,008500000,0%
17Remi Aafjes29,008400000,0%
18Jan Levering28,338300000,0%
19Adri Beentjes27,008200000,0%
20Marc Voorwalt25,678100000,0%
21Jan de Graaf25,008000000,0%
22Bert van Diermen24,677900000,0%
23Chiel Pepping23,677800000,0%
24Ed van Duin23,007700000,0%
25Olga Commandeur22,677600000,0%
26Bert Hollander0,007510010,0%
27Harold Ebels0,007410010,0%
28Barry Blekemolen0,007310010,0%
29Gert-Jan Hafkamp0,007210010,0%
30Gijs Pouw0,007110010,0%
31Marlies Sturk0,007010010,0%
32Theo Al0,006910010,0%
33Marcel Wester0,006810010,0%
34Jeroen Tebbens0,006710010,0%
Vorige Volgende