Interne competitie

Vorige Volgende

Groep A

 Ranglijst bijgewerkt t/m 23 september (Ronde 1)
Nr   NaamPuntenWaGspGwRmVlPerc
1Tars Wanders90,001001100100,0%
2Jos Admiraal89,00991100100,0%
3Hidde Ebels86,00981100100,0%
4Bert Hollander85,00971100100,0%
5Dirk Aafjes82,00961100100,0%
6Robin Rommel81,00951100100,0%
7Jan Levering80,00941100100,0%
8Harry Levering77,00931100100,0%
9Barry Blekemolen75,00921100100,0%
10Bert van Diermen74,00911100100,0%
11Niels Hageman73,00901100100,0%
12Harold Ebels70,00891100100,0%
13Sandra Hollander69,00881100100,0%
14Jan Borst68,00871100100,0%
15Hans de Goede67,00861100100,0%
16Bob Stolp33,338500000,0%
17Ed Stolp31,678400000,0%
18Jeroen Tebbens24,008300000,0%
19Marc Voorwalt23,678200000,0%
20Marlies Sturk0,008110010,0%
21Gert-Jan Hafkamp0,008010010,0%
22Jaap Limmen0,007910010,0%
23Adri Beentjes0,007810010,0%
24Remi Aafjes0,007710010,0%
25Jeroen van Vliet0,007610010,0%
26Gijs Pouw0,007510010,0%
27Marcel Wester0,007410010,0%
28Jan de Graaf0,007310010,0%
29Ed van Duin0,007210010,0%
30Jan Brantjes0,007110010,0%
31Theo Al0,007010010,0%
32Nico Pepping0,006910010,0%
33Kees Aafjes0,006810010,0%
34Chiel Pepping0,006710010,0%
Vorige Volgende