Interne competitie

Vorige Volgende

Groep A

 Ranglijst bijgewerkt t/m 16 december (Ronde 12)
Nr   NaamPuntenWaGspGwRmVlPerc
1Bert Hollander828,001001282275,0%
2Gert-Jan Hafkamp785,00991180372,7%
3Dirk Aafjes767,00981281370,8%
4Jos Admiraal756,17971154263,6%
5Bob Stolp743,0096853081,3%
6Sandra Hollander690,00951053265,0%
7Niels Hageman674,3394844075,0%
8Remi Aafjes633,50931044260,0%
9Barry Blekemolen614,17921253454,2%
10Harold Ebels612,67911152454,5%
11Ed Stolp596,0090641175,0%
12Hidde Ebels590,3389742171,4%
13Hans de Goede571,5088951361,1%
14Tars Wanders518,50871234541,7%
15Jaap Limmen494,50861236350,0%
16Jeroen van Vliet474,0085631258,3%
17Theo Al472,50841142545,5%
18Jan Borst464,67831151550,0%
19Adri Beentjes459,50821133540,9%
20Jan Levering449,5081933350,0%
21Robin Rommel445,6780923438,9%
22Harry Levering420,3379940544,4%
23Jan de Graaf415,5078521250,0%
24Gijs Pouw413,33771141640,9%
25Bert van Diermen404,0076730442,9%
26Chiel Pepping392,5075822437,5%
27Marcel Wester384,8374931538,9%
28Marlies Sturk377,0073931538,9%
29Marc Voorwalt352,0072520340,0%
30Nico Pepping310,83711131731,8%
31Jeroen Tebbens308,007000000,0%
32Ed van Duin211,0069810712,5%
33Jan Brantjes182,676870070,0%
34Kees Aafjes179,3367910811,1%
Vorige Volgende