Interne competitie

Vorige Volgende

Groep A

 Ranglijst bijgewerkt t/m 8 december (Ronde 12)
Nr   NaamPuntenWaGspGwRmVlPerc
1Bob Stolp827,33100871093,8%
2Jos Admiraal718,50991054170,0%
3Bert Hollander682,17981254358,3%
4Gert-Jan Hafkamp676,00971280466,7%
5Harold Ebels652,00961153359,1%
6Sandra Hollander637,33951145259,1%
7Hans de Goede627,17941161459,1%
8Hidde Ebels618,5093951361,1%
9Barry Blekemolen612,67921261554,2%
10Adri Beentjes583,67911070370,0%
11Robin Rommel578,5090843168,8%
12Tars Wanders534,17891052360,0%
13Remi Aafjes522,67881043355,0%
14Jaap Limmen510,50871134445,5%
15Jeroen Tebbens497,17861151550,0%
16Ed Stolp481,6785932444,4%
17Marlies Sturk465,0084950455,6%
18Marc Voorwalt454,6783841356,3%
19Niels Hageman444,5082421162,5%
20Dirk Aafjes442,5081941450,0%
21Yvonne Schol438,17801151550,0%
22Jan Levering398,5079931538,9%
23Harry Levering393,00781040640,0%
24Jan de Graaf384,8377521250,0%
25Chiel Pepping348,8376521250,0%
26Gijs Pouw323,50751031635,0%
27Ed van Duin302,3374721435,7%
28Theo Al297,67731023535,0%
29Jan Brantjes296,00721123631,8%
30Jeroen van Vliet291,3371713335,7%
31Bert van Diermen276,0070712428,6%
32Luc de By253,006900000,0%
33Marcel Wester246,3368820625,0%
34Nico Pepping225,17671013625,0%
35Olga Commandeur176,006640040,0%
Vorige Volgende