Interne competitie

Vorige Volgende

Groep A

 Ranglijst bijgewerkt t/m 19 januari (Ronde 15)
Nr   NaamPuntenWaGspGwRmVlPerc
1Bob Stolp1067,331001192090,9%
2Bert Hollander884,00991474364,3%
3Gert-Jan Hafkamp849,009815100566,7%
4Harold Ebels836,67971473460,7%
5Jos Admiraal792,00961255262,5%
6Sandra Hollander781,17951255262,5%
7Tars Wanders740,33941372461,5%
8Hidde Ebels716,50931261554,2%
9Jaap Limmen678,67921345450,0%
10Ed Stolp674,83911143450,0%
11Niels Hageman670,0090641175,0%
12Adri Beentjes661,00891271462,5%
13Hans de Goede658,17881462650,0%
14Harry Levering653,00871370653,8%
15Barry Blekemolen639,33861461746,4%
16Robin Rommel626,5085943261,1%
17Yvonne Schol612,00841371557,7%
18Jeroen Tebbens592,83831361650,0%
19Marc Voorwalt557,67821051455,0%
20Dirk Aafjes552,00811252550,0%
21Remi Aafjes531,50801243545,8%
22Marlies Sturk523,83791151550,0%
23Jan de Graaf486,5078731350,0%
24Jan Levering475,00771241737,5%
25Jeroen van Vliet442,5076924344,4%
26Jan Brantjes437,50751443739,3%
27Chiel Pepping406,3374722342,9%
28Gijs Pouw397,00731333734,6%
29Ed van Duin389,00721031635,0%
30Nico Pepping371,83711333734,6%
31Bert van Diermen366,3370922533,3%
32Theo Al342,50691123631,8%
33Luc de By339,0068210150,0%
34Marcel Wester271,00671020820,0%
35Olga Commandeur242,006640040,0%
Vorige Volgende