Interne competitie

Vorige Volgende

Groep A

 Ranglijst bijgewerkt t/m 27 januari (Ronde 15)
Nr   NaamPuntenWaGspGwRmVlPerc
1Bob Stolp1010,831001174081,8%
2Bert Hollander943,50991483367,9%
3Gert-Jan Hafkamp904,33981490564,3%
4Jos Admiraal899,17971465360,7%
5Sandra Hollander862,00961264266,7%
6Harold Ebels795,83951464457,1%
7Niels Hageman791,17941046070,0%
8Remi Aafjes790,00931254358,3%
9Dirk Aafjes787,17921581656,7%
10Barry Blekemolen730,67911563650,0%
11Tars Wanders709,00901454550,0%
12Hidde Ebels708,5089952266,7%
13Hans de Goede692,50881262458,3%
14Ed Stolp672,0087943261,1%
15Jaap Limmen660,67861447353,6%
16Jan Borst598,50851261554,2%
17Jan Levering564,00841143450,0%
18Jeroen van Vliet562,8383732257,1%
19Gijs Pouw560,67821361650,0%
20Jan de Graaf553,5081631258,3%
21Theo Al548,33801444642,9%
22Adri Beentjes522,00791443739,3%
23Harry Levering520,00781150645,5%
24Robin Rommel514,17771023535,0%
25Marcel Wester512,33761041545,0%
26Marlies Sturk501,00751041545,0%
27Bert van Diermen450,3374830537,5%
28Marc Voorwalt431,3373520340,0%
29Chiel Pepping410,50721022630,0%
30Nico Pepping396,67711332830,8%
31Jeroen Tebbens378,007000000,0%
32Jan Brantjes257,00691010910,0%
33Kees Aafjes249,6768910811,1%
34Ed van Duin231,00671010910,0%
Vorige Volgende