Interne competitie

Vorige Volgende

Groep A

 Ranglijst bijgewerkt t/m 10 februari (Ronde 17)
Nr   NaamPuntenWaGspGwRmVlPerc
1Bob Stolp1086,671001275079,2%
2Bert Hollander1038,00991685365,6%
3Gert-Jan Hafkamp981,50981691659,4%
4Jos Admiraal961,33971465360,7%
5Remi Aafjes928,00961464457,1%
6Sandra Hollander918,50951364361,5%
7Barry Blekemolen917,67941783655,9%
8Niels Hageman911,00931156072,7%
9Harold Ebels893,83921666456,3%
10Dirk Aafjes886,33911791755,9%
11Ed Stolp837,00901163268,2%
12Hans de Goede788,00891472557,1%
13Tars Wanders760,17881454550,0%
14Hidde Ebels756,5087952266,7%
15Gijs Pouw733,83861581656,7%
16Jan Borst712,33851371557,7%
17Jan de Graaf672,0084741264,3%
18Robin Rommel664,50831133540,9%
19Jaap Limmen652,83821647546,9%
20Theo Al625,00811654743,8%
21Jeroen van Vliet607,1780732257,1%
22Marcel Wester601,33791251645,8%
23Jan Levering592,50781344546,2%
24Adri Beentjes589,00771653840,6%
25Harry Levering549,00761250741,7%
26Marlies Sturk544,00751041545,0%
27Marc Voorwalt510,6774520340,0%
28Bert van Diermen500,3373830537,5%
29Nico Pepping466,00721542933,3%
30Chiel Pepping455,00711022630,0%
31Jeroen Tebbens424,677000000,0%
32Jan Brantjes328,006912201016,7%
33Ed van Duin300,006812201016,7%
34Kees Aafjes269,67671010910,0%
Vorige Volgende