Interne competitie

Vorige Volgende

Groep A

 Ranglijst bijgewerkt t/m 2 februari (Ronde 17)
Nr   NaamPuntenWaGspGwRmVlPerc
1Bob Stolp1206,3310013103088,5%
2Bert Hollander1068,50991694368,8%
3Gert-Jan Hafkamp929,009817110664,7%
4Sandra Hollander911,67971365265,4%
5Hidde Ebels902,00961481560,7%
6Harold Ebels867,00951573556,7%
7Jos Admiraal812,33941355357,7%
8Adri Beentjes792,00931381465,4%
9Ed Stolp769,17921345450,0%
10Tars Wanders764,67911472557,1%
11Jaap Limmen748,00901446450,0%
12Hans de Goede740,33891672750,0%
13Niels Hageman727,5088641175,0%
14Dirk Aafjes721,50871472557,1%
15Robin Rommel706,0086943261,1%
16Yvonne Schol685,17851481560,7%
17Harry Levering679,00841470750,0%
18Remi Aafjes661,17831453646,4%
19Barry Blekemolen629,67821661940,6%
20Jan Brantjes608,50811663746,9%
21Jeroen Tebbens601,83801561843,3%
22Marc Voorwalt588,50791151550,0%
23Marlies Sturk575,50781251645,8%
24Jeroen van Vliet553,67771034350,0%
25Jan de Graaf538,1776731350,0%
26Gijs Pouw535,50751553743,3%
27Jan Levering515,33741341834,6%
28Nico Pepping457,83731434735,7%
29Chiel Pepping452,0072722342,9%
30Luc de By419,0071420250,0%
31Ed van Duin405,33701131731,8%
32Theo Al400,50691224633,3%
33Bert van Diermen385,33681122727,3%
34Marcel Wester295,33671120918,2%
35Olga Commandeur286,006640040,0%
Vorige Volgende