Interne competitie

Vorige Volgende

Groep A

 Ranglijst bijgewerkt t/m 9 februari (Ronde 18)
Nr   NaamPuntenWaGspGwRmVlPerc
1Bob Stolp1260,3310014104085,7%
2Bert Hollander1169,009917104370,6%
3Gert-Jan Hafkamp1017,009818120666,7%
4Hidde Ebels946,67971582560,0%
5Sandra Hollander939,00961465360,7%
6Jos Admiraal907,67951465360,7%
7Harold Ebels897,33941673653,1%
8Ed Stolp871,00931455453,6%
9Hans de Goede830,83921782752,9%
10Dirk Aafjes823,50911582560,0%
11Tars Wanders788,50901472557,1%
12Adri Beentjes776,67891481560,7%
13Niels Hageman762,3388741264,3%
14Remi Aafjes753,00871563650,0%
15Jaap Limmen738,83861546546,7%
16Robin Rommel730,3385943261,1%
17Yvonne Schol691,50841581656,7%
18Marc Voorwalt678,00831261554,2%
19Harry Levering671,33821570846,7%
20Barry Blekemolen656,50811661940,6%
21Jan Brantjes632,83801663746,9%
22Jeroen van Vliet630,33791144354,5%
23Jeroen Tebbens625,00781561843,3%
24Jan Levering600,33771451839,3%
25Marlies Sturk576,50761351742,3%
26Jan de Graaf556,0075731350,0%
27Gijs Pouw532,00741653840,6%
28Ed van Duin482,83731241737,5%
29Chiel Pepping474,0072722342,9%
30Nico Pepping457,17711534833,3%
31Theo Al421,50701224633,3%
32Luc de By411,0069520340,0%
33Bert van Diermen384,83681222825,0%
34Marcel Wester364,33671230925,0%
35Olga Commandeur308,006640040,0%
Vorige Volgende