Interne competitie

Vorige Volgende

Groep A

 Ranglijst bijgewerkt t/m 17 februari (Ronde 18)
Nr   NaamPuntenWaGspGwRmVlPerc
1Bob Stolp1176,671001385080,8%
2Bert Hollander1130,50991795367,6%
3Jos Admiraal1017,67981566360,0%
4Dirk Aafjes986,839718101758,3%
5Gert-Jan Hafkamp980,50961791755,9%
6Niels Hageman960,17951156072,7%
7Sandra Hollander951,33941364361,5%
8Harold Ebels941,00931767455,9%
9Remi Aafjes910,33921564553,3%
10Barry Blekemolen909,67911883752,8%
11Ed Stolp886,00901264266,7%
12Hans de Goede867,50891582560,0%
13Hidde Ebels810,17881053265,0%
14Tars Wanders799,00871454550,0%
15Jaap Limmen740,17861757550,0%
16Gijs Pouw734,67851681753,1%
17Jan Borst705,50841471653,6%
18Jan de Graaf690,5083741264,3%
19Robin Rommel686,83821133540,9%
20Jan Levering672,50811454550,0%
21Marlies Sturk636,67801151550,0%
22Jeroen van Vliet625,6779732257,1%
23Marcel Wester621,50781251645,8%
24Theo Al616,83771754841,2%
25Harry Levering597,67761250741,7%
26Adri Beentjes586,00751753938,2%
27Marc Voorwalt580,6774630350,0%
28Bert van Diermen568,3373940544,4%
29Chiel Pepping488,50721022630,0%
30Nico Pepping463,177116421031,3%
31Jeroen Tebbens448,007000000,0%
32Jan Brantjes328,006913201115,4%
33Ed van Duin322,676812201016,7%
34Kees Aafjes292,00671010910,0%
Vorige Volgende