Interne competitie

Vorige Volgende

Groep A

 Ranglijst bijgewerkt t/m 16 februari (Ronde 19)
Nr   NaamPuntenWaGspGwRmVlPerc
1Bob Stolp1356,3310015114086,7%
2Bert Hollander1209,509918105369,4%
3Gert-Jan Hafkamp1059,509819121665,8%
4Hidde Ebels1043,17971692562,5%
5Harold Ebels995,00961783655,9%
6Sandra Hollander938,00951565456,7%
7Ed Stolp922,33941556453,3%
8Dirk Aafjes919,50931692562,5%
9Jos Admiraal895,67921565456,7%
10Hans de Goede882,17911883752,8%
11Tars Wanders867,00901582560,0%
12Adri Beentjes805,83891481560,7%
13Niels Hageman796,6788741264,3%
14Jaap Limmen781,00871647546,9%
15Remi Aafjes780,83861563650,0%
16Robin Rommel755,1785943261,1%
17Yvonne Schol732,00841682656,3%
18Jan Brantjes722,33831773750,0%
19Marc Voorwalt704,33821261554,2%
20Harry Levering698,00811570846,7%
21Jeroen van Vliet682,67801245354,2%
22Barry Blekemolen652,507917611038,2%
23Jeroen Tebbens626,00781661940,6%
24Jan Levering621,50771551936,7%
25Marlies Sturk601,83761451839,3%
26Jan de Graaf587,0075731350,0%
27Gijs Pouw570,00741754841,2%
28Chiel Pepping502,0073722342,9%
29Nico Pepping496,50721635834,4%
30Ed van Duin478,17711241737,5%
31Bert van Diermen467,67701332830,8%
32Luc de By453,0069521250,0%
33Theo Al443,17681224633,3%
34Marcel Wester433,33671340930,8%
35Olga Commandeur330,006640040,0%
Vorige Volgende