Interne competitie

Vorige Volgende

Groep A

 Ranglijst bijgewerkt t/m 24 februari (Ronde 19)
Nr   NaamPuntenWaGspGwRmVlPerc
1Bob Stolp1277,671001495082,1%
2Bert Hollander1179,00991896366,7%
3Jos Admiraal1065,67981667359,4%
4Harold Ebels1037,17971877458,3%
5Barry Blekemolen1018,50961993755,3%
6Dirk Aafjes1008,339518101758,3%
7Niels Hageman991,17941156072,7%
8Gert-Jan Hafkamp976,50931891852,8%
9Remi Aafjes959,83921665553,1%
10Hans de Goede952,00911692562,5%
11Sandra Hollander942,00901464457,1%
12Ed Stolp926,00891365265,4%
13Hidde Ebels835,00881053265,0%
14Tars Wanders798,00871554646,7%
15Jan Borst796,67861581656,7%
16Robin Rommel774,33851243545,8%
17Jan Levering750,00841564553,3%
18Jaap Limmen740,17831857647,2%
19Gijs Pouw723,67821781850,0%
20Jan de Graaf680,5081841356,3%
21Harry Levering673,33801360746,2%
22Marc Voorwalt670,3379740357,1%
23Bert van Diermen660,00781050550,0%
24Jeroen van Vliet643,0077732257,1%
25Marcel Wester638,00761251645,8%
26Adri Beentjes637,00751753938,2%
27Marlies Sturk622,17741251645,8%
28Theo Al607,67731854938,9%
29Chiel Pepping505,50721022630,0%
30Jeroen Tebbens477,677100000,0%
31Nico Pepping460,837017421129,4%
32Ed van Duin347,006912201016,7%
33Jan Brantjes324,676814201214,3%
34Kees Aafjes313,33671010910,0%
Vorige Volgende