Interne competitie

Vorige Volgende

Groep A

 Ranglijst bijgewerkt t/m 23 februari (Ronde 20)
Nr   NaamPuntenWaGspGwRmVlPerc
1Bob Stolp1446,8310016124087,5%
2Bert Hollander1302,009919115371,1%
3Hidde Ebels1145,339817102564,7%
4Harold Ebels1080,83971893658,3%
5Gert-Jan Hafkamp1053,009620121762,5%
6Sandra Hollander969,17951565456,7%
7Ed Stolp952,17941556453,3%
8Jos Admiraal944,00931666456,3%
9Dirk Aafjes914,50921792658,8%
10Tars Wanders899,83911582560,0%
11Hans de Goede877,50901983850,0%
12Robin Rommel855,83891053265,0%
13Adri Beentjes831,50881481560,7%
14Remi Aafjes827,50871664650,0%
15Niels Hageman815,5086741264,3%
16Jaap Limmen773,17851747644,1%
17Jan Brantjes765,00841874750,0%
18Marc Voorwalt741,67831362553,8%
19Yvonne Schol728,17821782752,9%
20Harry Levering722,00811570846,7%
21Jeroen van Vliet712,83801245354,2%
22Barry Blekemolen694,507918621038,9%
23Jan Levering654,50781551936,7%
24Jeroen Tebbens648,17771661940,6%
25Gijs Pouw639,50761864844,4%
26Marlies Sturk623,00751451839,3%
27Jan de Graaf608,3374731350,0%
28Chiel Pepping572,5073832350,0%
29Nico Pepping539,50721736835,3%
30Luc de By508,3371521250,0%
31Ed van Duin496,67701241737,5%
32Bert van Diermen464,50691432928,6%
33Marcel Wester459,33681340930,8%
34Theo Al439,83671324730,8%
35Olga Commandeur352,006640040,0%
Vorige Volgende