Interne competitie

Vorige Volgende

Groep A

 Ranglijst bijgewerkt t/m 3 maart (Ronde 20)
Nr   NaamPuntenWaGspGwRmVlPerc
1Bob Stolp1367,6710015105083,3%
2Bert Hollander1270,009919106368,4%
3Jos Admiraal1103,67981768358,8%
4Harold Ebels1086,17971978457,9%
5Hans de Goede1070,009617102564,7%
6Ed Stolp1035,50951475267,9%
7Niels Hageman1020,00941156072,7%
8Dirk Aafjes1007,509319101855,3%
9Remi Aafjes1002,83921766552,9%
10Barry Blekemolen999,67912093852,5%
11Sandra Hollander981,00901565456,7%
12Gert-Jan Hafkamp971,50891991950,0%
13Jan Borst882,83881691659,4%
14Hidde Ebels877,00871053265,0%
15Jaap Limmen829,17861967650,0%
16Tars Wanders823,33851654743,8%
17Robin Rommel794,00841243545,8%
18Jan Levering776,83831664650,0%
19Marc Voorwalt752,3382850362,5%
20Jeroen van Vliet733,5081842262,5%
21Gijs Pouw724,83801881947,2%
22Bert van Diermen692,67791150645,5%
23Marlies Sturk690,00781251645,8%
24Theo Al681,33771964942,1%
25Jan de Graaf664,5076941450,0%
26Harry Levering657,00751460842,9%
27Adri Beentjes636,837418531036,1%
28Marcel Wester624,00731351742,3%
29Nico Pepping531,007218521133,3%
30Chiel Pepping531,00711022630,0%
31Jeroen Tebbens494,677000000,0%
32Jan Brantjes396,006915301220,0%
33Ed van Duin345,336813201115,4%
34Kees Aafjes314,33671110109,1%
Vorige Volgende