Interne competitie

Vorige

Groep A

 Ranglijst bijgewerkt t/m 20 april (Ronde 26)
Nr   NaamPuntenWaGspGwRmVlPerc
1Bert Hollander1795,6710025157374,0%
2Bob Stolp1717,009919135181,6%
3Hidde Ebels1455,009822124663,6%
4Gert-Jan Hafkamp1431,839726152961,5%
5Harold Ebels1384,509624116758,3%
6Ed Stolp1351,50952088460,0%
7Sandra Hollander1217,83941876555,6%
8Barry Blekemolen1196,0093241131052,1%
9Jos Admiraal1179,67922279652,3%
10Tars Wanders1169,679120103757,5%
11Dirk Aafjes1132,509023113954,3%
12Robin Rommel1114,17891465360,7%
13Remi Aafjes1070,50882185850,0%
14Harry Levering1042,0087201001050,0%
15Hans de Goede1031,008624941145,8%
16Marlies Sturk1015,33851991950,0%
17Jaap Limmen1000,50842267943,2%
18Niels Hageman958,5083741264,3%
19Adri Beentjes947,50821882850,0%
20Yvonne Schol941,0081221021050,0%
21Jan Levering922,67801872944,4%
22Jan Brantjes873,677924851143,8%
23Jeroen Tebbens857,00781872944,4%
24Marc Voorwalt831,67771663746,9%
25Gijs Pouw793,007621741042,9%
26Bert van Diermen775,507520721140,0%
27Jan de Graaf756,33741041545,0%
28Jeroen van Vliet736,17731545643,3%
29Theo Al726,00721754841,2%
30Ed van Duin717,83711661940,6%
31Chiel Pepping703,00701142545,5%
32Nico Pepping672,006923561234,8%
33Luc de By610,1768931538,9%
34Marcel Wester539,006716401225,0%
35Olga Commandeur484,006640040,0%
Vorige