Interne competitie

Vorige Volgende

Groep A

 Ranglijst bijgewerkt t/m 28 april (Ronde 26)
Nr   NaamPuntenWaGspGwRmVlPerc
1Bob Stolp1785,0010020137082,5%
2Bert Hollander1740,509925148372,0%
3Harold Ebels1427,339825911558,0%
4Sandra Hollander1366,67972096560,0%
5Barry Blekemolen1359,009625124956,0%
6Ed Stolp1334,00952097462,5%
7Niels Hageman1324,83941376076,9%
8Jos Admiraal1317,00932079457,5%
9Dirk Aafjes1298,0092241311056,3%
10Hans de Goede1269,339122114759,1%
11Hidde Ebels1221,50901383273,1%
12Tars Wanders1173,67892294950,0%
13Remi Aafjes1161,00881967650,0%
14Jaap Limmen1159,50872598852,0%
15Gert-Jan Hafkamp1110,5086251111346,0%
16Jan Levering1078,00851976652,6%
17Jan Borst1075,008419102757,9%
18Jeroen van Vliet984,00831154263,6%
19Gijs Pouw976,8382231021147,8%
20Robin Rommel963,00811453646,4%
21Adri Beentjes945,508023841143,5%
22Harry Levering942,337919901047,4%
23Marlies Sturk918,50781571750,0%
24Theo Al862,177723751141,3%
25Jan de Graaf806,50761251645,8%
26Bert van Diermen795,00751451839,3%
27Marcel Wester783,00741661940,6%
28Marc Voorwalt771,00731250741,7%
29Jan Brantjes676,007220601430,0%
30Nico Pepping669,337123631432,6%
31Chiel Pepping643,67701122727,3%
32Jeroen Tebbens626,006900000,0%
33Ed van Duin509,006818401422,2%
34Kees Aafjes451,33671110109,1%
Vorige Volgende