Interne competitie

Vorige

Groep A

 Ranglijst bijgewerkt t/m 12 mei (Ronde 28)
Nr   NaamPuntenWaGspGwRmVlPerc
1Bob Stolp1973,5010022157084,1%
2Bert Hollander1929,009927168374,1%
3Harold Ebels1513,3398271011657,4%
4Sandra Hollander1491,509721106561,9%
5Barry Blekemolen1448,0096271341055,6%
6Ed Stolp1398,83952097462,5%
7Niels Hageman1386,00941376076,9%
8Hidde Ebels1334,50931593370,0%
9Dirk Aafjes1324,6792251311154,0%
10Jos Admiraal1308,33912279652,3%
11Hans de Goede1292,509023114856,5%
12Gert-Jan Hafkamp1284,5089271311350,0%
13Jaap Limmen1244,178827108951,9%
14Tars Wanders1219,008724951047,9%
15Jan Levering1209,00862187654,8%
16Remi Aafjes1199,17851967650,0%
17Jan Borst1127,008419102757,9%
18Gijs Pouw1090,8383241121150,0%
19Marlies Sturk1046,33821681753,1%
20Robin Rommel1032,00811663746,9%
21Jeroen van Vliet1022,33801154263,6%
22Adri Beentjes1020,007925941244,0%
23Harry Levering942,007821901242,9%
24Theo Al886,337724751239,6%
25Marc Voorwalt855,00761460842,9%
26Jan Brantjes825,007522801436,4%
27Jan de Graaf815,67741351742,3%
28Bert van Diermen812,50731551936,7%
29Marcel Wester799,507217611038,2%
30Nico Pepping744,337125731534,0%
31Chiel Pepping694,83701122727,3%
32Jeroen Tebbens672,006900000,0%
33Ed van Duin534,676819401521,1%
34Kees Aafjes499,00671110109,1%
Vorige