Interne competitie

Vorige Volgende

Groep A

 Ranglijst bijgewerkt t/m 17 november (Ronde 9)
Nr   NaamPuntenWaGspGwRmVlPerc
1Bob Stolp578,331005500100,0%
2Tars Wanders553,0099852175,0%
3Jos Admiraal548,6798843168,8%
4Bert Hollander515,3397943261,1%
5Hidde Ebels505,0096641175,0%
6Robin Rommel501,6795843168,8%
7Gert-Jan Hafkamp480,0094960366,7%
8Harold Ebels475,5093942355,6%
9Sandra Hollander473,6792834162,5%
10Jeroen Tebbens451,5091951361,1%
11Ed Stolp429,0090732257,1%
12Barry Blekemolen405,5089941450,0%
13Niels Hageman387,5088321083,3%
14Remi Aafjes384,5087732257,1%
15Jaap Limmen379,0086823343,8%
16Harry Levering374,6785840450,0%
17Jan Levering355,0084831443,8%
18Marc Voorwalt350,0083631258,3%
19Hans de Goede346,6782831443,8%
20Adri Beentjes337,0081740357,1%
21Dirk Aafjes328,3380731350,0%
22Marlies Sturk292,0079630350,0%
23Yvonne Schol288,5078831443,8%
24Ed van Duin281,1777521250,0%
25Jeroen van Vliet279,8376513150,0%
26Jan de Graaf257,5075411237,5%
27Jan Brantjes233,5074922533,3%
28Gijs Pouw222,1773821531,3%
29Chiel Pepping211,0072310233,3%
30Bert van Diermen210,0071410325,0%
31Marcel Wester205,0070720528,6%
32Theo Al203,5069821531,3%
33Olga Commandeur113,336840040,0%
34Nico Pepping82,676770167,1%
Vorige Volgende