Interne competitie

Vorige Volgende

Groep A

 Ranglijst bijgewerkt t/m 25 november (Ronde 9)
Nr   NaamPuntenWaGspGwRmVlPerc
1Jos Admiraal614,17100843168,8%
2Bert Hollander594,5099961272,2%
3Bob Stolp566,0098642083,3%
4Niels Hageman561,1797743078,6%
5Remi Aafjes553,0096843168,8%
6Ed Stolp549,1795541090,0%
7Sandra Hollander533,3394843168,8%
8Harold Ebels504,0093842262,5%
9Dirk Aafjes490,5092951361,1%
10Hidde Ebels485,6791431087,5%
11Gert-Jan Hafkamp480,0090850362,5%
12Barry Blekemolen457,1789942355,6%
13Tars Wanders454,8388933350,0%
14Robin Rommel401,5087723250,0%
15Jaap Limmen385,0086925250,0%
16Theo Al383,6785840450,0%
17Hans de Goede368,0084731350,0%
18Marlies Sturk356,3383731350,0%
19Jan Levering339,6782731350,0%
20Adri Beentjes334,5081823343,8%
21Jeroen van Vliet327,6780521250,0%
22Jan Borst310,8379831443,8%
23Jan de Graaf309,0078521250,0%
24Marc Voorwalt303,3377420250,0%
25Chiel Pepping297,6776612333,3%
26Harry Levering292,0075730442,9%
27Nico Pepping288,6774931538,9%
28Marcel Wester263,0073721435,7%
29Gijs Pouw252,5072821531,3%
30Bert van Diermen242,0071620433,3%
31Jeroen Tebbens238,007000000,0%
32Ed van Duin164,0069610516,7%
33Kees Aafjes157,0068710614,3%
34Jan Brantjes135,676750050,0%
Vorige Volgende