Interne competitie

Vorige

Groep A

 Ranglijst bijgewerkt t/m 21 september (Ronde 1)
Nr   NaamPuntenWaGspGwRmVlPerc
1Harold Ebels93,001001100100,0%
2Sandra Hollander91,00991100100,0%
3Remi Aafjes88,00981100100,0%
4Jan Levering86,00971100100,0%
5Yvonne Schol80,00961100100,0%
6Gijs Pouw74,00951100100,0%
7Indriaas Booij70,00941100100,0%
8Bert van Diermen68,00931100100,0%
9Marcel Wester67,00921100100,0%
10Olga Commandeur66,00911100100,0%
11Samer Alyares64,00901100100,0%
12Bob Stolp50,0089101050,0%
13Luc Janssen49,5088101050,0%
14Ed Stolp49,0087101050,0%
15Bert Hollander48,5086101050,0%
16Hidde Ebels48,0085101050,0%
17Niels Hageman47,5084101050,0%
18Barry Blekemolen45,0083101050,0%
19Robin Rommel44,5082101050,0%
20Hans de Goede42,508100000,0%
21Jaap Limmen41,508000000,0%
22Jeroen Tebbens40,507900000,0%
23Adri Beentjes39,5078101050,0%
24Marc Voorwalt39,007700000,0%
25Jeroen van Vliet38,507600000,0%
26Marlies Sturk38,0075101050,0%
27Jos Admiraal0,007410010,0%
28Tars Wanders0,007310010,0%
29Gert-Jan Hafkamp0,007210010,0%
30Dirk Aafjes0,007110010,0%
31Harry Levering0,007010010,0%
32Jan Brantjes0,006910010,0%
33Theo Al0,006810010,0%
34Nico Pepping0,006710010,0%
35Chiel Pepping0,006610010,0%
36Ed van Duin0,006510010,0%
37Paul de Ruijter0,006410010,0%
38Jan de Graaf0,006300000,0%
Vorige