Interne competitie

Vorige Volgende

Groep A

 Ranglijst bijgewerkt t/m 23 november (Ronde 10)
Nr   NaamPuntenWaGspGwRmVlPerc
1Luc Janssen691,001001055075,0%
2Bob Stolp571,5099944166,7%
3Hidde Ebels565,6798936066,7%
4Jaap Limmen548,5097851268,8%
5Gert-Jan Hafkamp546,00961070370,0%
6Jos Admiraal534,3395843168,8%
7Sandra Hollander521,6794641175,0%
8Harold Ebels515,00931052360,0%
9Barry Blekemolen512,50921052360,0%
10Ed Stolp505,6791851268,8%
11Bert Hollander492,50901035255,0%
12Remi Aafjes445,5089932444,4%
13Niels Hageman440,0088422075,0%
14Hans de Goede421,0087732257,1%
15Matthijs Hulsebos403,0086430175,0%
16Jan Levering400,0085740357,1%
17Yvonne Schol390,0084950455,6%
18Robin Rommel381,6783941450,0%
19Samer Alrayes378,00821050550,0%
20Dirk Aafjes377,0081840450,0%
21Marlies Sturk349,8380823343,8%
22Harry Levering341,8379631258,3%
23Tars Wanders327,5078831443,8%
24Theo Al324,6777940544,4%
25Chiel Pepping296,3376730442,9%
26Jeroen van Vliet287,0075730442,9%
27Bert van Diermen267,0074630350,0%
28Indriaas Booij265,50731031635,0%
29Adri Beentjes263,0072721435,7%
30Gijs Pouw253,6771930633,3%
31Marcel Wester251,5070721435,7%
32Jeroen Tebbens247,0069101050,0%
33Jan de Graaf230,6768210150,0%
34Olga Commandeur222,3367310233,3%
35Ed van Duin219,0066720528,6%
36Nico Pepping211,3365921627,8%
37Marc Voorwalt192,006410010,0%
38Jan Brantjes157,0063811618,8%
39Paul de Ruijter114,176260158,3%
Vorige Volgende