Interne competitie

Vorige Volgende

Groep A

 Ranglijst bijgewerkt t/m 5 april (Ronde 25)
Nr   NaamPuntenWaGspGwRmVlPerc
1Luc Janssen1809,3310025158276,0%
2Bert Hollander1569,009924129368,8%
3Bob Stolp1536,0098221011170,5%
4Remi Aafjes1333,179723114856,5%
5Harold Ebels1295,509623106756,5%
6Jos Admiraal1258,17951879263,9%
7Hidde Ebels1208,33941878361,1%
8Gert-Jan Hafkamp1176,0093251401156,0%
9Ed Stolp1163,83921885558,3%
10Sandra Hollander1141,50911574460,0%
11Barry Blekemolen1103,50902396852,2%
12Dirk Aafjes1079,6789221201054,5%
13Hans de Goede1074,008822112954,5%
14Marlies Sturk1039,00872093852,5%
15Jan Levering1015,338617100758,8%
16Gijs Pouw982,508519101855,3%
17Niels Hageman972,0084944166,7%
18Robin Rommel953,17832193950,0%
19Samer Alrayes947,0082251111346,0%
20Jaap Limmen937,008119811044,7%
21Harry Levering924,67801671846,9%
22Theo Al885,33791991950,0%
23Yvonne Schol868,50781681753,1%
24Tars Wanders836,507719811044,7%
25Indriaas Booij815,0076231011245,7%
26Adri Beentjes809,50751873847,2%
27Bert van Diermen801,67741790852,9%
28Matthijs Hulsebos790,6773850362,5%
29Jeroen van Vliet738,50721654743,8%
30Jan Brantjes734,337120721140,0%
31Marcel Wester720,007019631039,5%
32Marc Voorwalt705,00691042450,0%
33Ed van Duin675,00681552840,0%
34Chiel Pepping628,336715501033,3%
35Jan de Graaf618,0066630350,0%
36Olga Commandeur544,6765310233,3%
37Jeroen Tebbens534,1764201125,0%
38Nico Pepping399,506323341621,7%
39Paul de Ruijter325,836214111210,7%
Vorige Volgende