Interne competitie

Vorige Volgende

Groep A

 Ranglijst bijgewerkt t/m 12 oktober (Ronde 4)
Nr   NaamPuntenWaGspGwRmVlPerc
1Harold Ebels320,00100431087,5%
2Barry Blekemolen278,5099431087,5%
3Luc Janssen259,5098422075,0%
4Hidde Ebels244,8397321083,3%
5Samer Alrayes237,0096430175,0%
6Gijs Pouw233,0095430175,0%
7Hans de Goede223,8394321083,3%
8Remi Aafjes216,0093320166,7%
9Bob Stolp215,1792312066,7%
10Robin Rommel207,5091421162,5%
11Sandra Hollander204,0090320166,7%
12Marcel Wester191,6789320166,7%
13Jos Admiraal185,5088421162,5%
14Bert Hollander160,0087403137,5%
15Indriaas Booij155,0086420250,0%
16Dirk Aafjes151,0085420250,0%
17Matthijs Hulsebos149,00841100100,0%
18Niels Hageman145,3383202050,0%
19Theo Al143,0082420250,0%
20Jaap Limmen140,0081311150,0%
21Gert-Jan Hafkamp125,0080420250,0%
22Marlies Sturk122,6779202050,0%
23Jeroen van Vliet121,0078210150,0%
24Olga Commandeur117,3377210150,0%
25Chiel Pepping116,6776210150,0%
26Jeroen Tebbens114,5075101050,0%
27Jan Levering109,6774310233,3%
28Yvonne Schol95,3373310233,3%
29Ed Stolp91,5072201125,0%
30Harry Levering86,6771310233,3%
31Bert van Diermen85,3370210150,0%
32Marc Voorwalt69,006910010,0%
33Paul de Ruijter68,006810010,0%
34Tars Wanders66,3367301216,7%
35Ed van Duin62,0066410325,0%
36Adri Beentjes61,1765301216,7%
37Jan de Graaf42,676410010,0%
38Jan Brantjes21,006330030,0%
39Nico Pepping0,006240040,0%
Vorige Volgende