Interne competitie

Vorige Volgende

Groep A

 Ranglijst bijgewerkt t/m 9 november (Ronde 8)
Nr   NaamPuntenWaGspGwRmVlPerc
1Luc Janssen553,00100844075,0%
2Barry Blekemolen511,0099852175,0%
3Jos Admiraal452,6798742171,4%
4Bob Stolp447,3397733164,3%
5Harold Ebels437,5096842262,5%
6Jaap Limmen425,8395741264,3%
7Hidde Ebels418,8394725064,3%
8Hans de Goede411,5093532080,0%
9Sandra Hollander402,6792531170,0%
10Samer Alrayes389,0091850362,5%
11Matthijs Hulsebos388,00903300100,0%
12Gert-Jan Hafkamp379,0089850362,5%
13Remi Aafjes353,5088722342,9%
14Marlies Sturk341,0087623158,3%
15Bert Hollander330,1786815243,8%
16Ed Stolp320,6785631258,3%
17Robin Rommel318,5084731350,0%
18Niels Hageman311,8383312066,7%
19Jeroen van Vliet302,0082530260,0%
20Dirk Aafjes297,0081630350,0%
21Jan Levering283,3380630350,0%
22Chiel Pepping275,0079630350,0%
23Gijs Pouw260,0078730442,9%
24Theo Al251,6777730442,9%
25Yvonne Schol231,3376730442,9%
26Harry Levering229,0075420250,0%
27Tars Wanders224,6774721435,7%
28Indriaas Booij220,0073830537,5%
29Jeroen Tebbens211,5072101050,0%
30Marcel Wester199,3371620433,3%
31Adri Beentjes198,8370511330,0%
32Jan de Graaf185,0069210150,0%
33Olga Commandeur179,3368310233,3%
34Nico Pepping177,6767720528,6%
35Ed van Duin177,0066620433,3%
36Marc Voorwalt151,676510010,0%
37Bert van Diermen131,0064410325,0%
38Jan Brantjes126,0063610516,7%
39Paul de Ruijter82,676240040,0%
Vorige Volgende