Interne competitie

Vorige Volgende

Groep A

 Ranglijst bijgewerkt t/m 16 november (Ronde 9)
Nr   NaamPuntenWaGspGwRmVlPerc
1Luc Janssen647,00100954077,8%
2Bob Stolp534,0099843168,8%
3Harold Ebels522,5098952266,7%
4Barry Blekemolen518,5097952266,7%
5Hidde Ebels516,5096835068,8%
6Jos Admiraal481,3395742171,4%
7Gert-Jan Hafkamp456,0094960366,7%
8Jaap Limmen454,5093741264,3%
9Remi Aafjes451,5092832350,0%
10Sandra Hollander425,6791531170,0%
11Bert Hollander414,5090925250,0%
12Hans de Goede411,5089632166,7%
13Ed Stolp407,6788741264,3%
14Matthijs Hulsebos381,0087430175,0%
15Samer Alrayes377,0086950455,6%
16Jan Levering366,6785740357,1%
17Marlies Sturk354,0084723250,0%
18Niels Hageman343,5083312066,7%
19Yvonne Schol311,3382840450,0%
20Robin Rommel307,5081831443,8%
21Dirk Aafjes302,3380730442,9%
22Chiel Pepping300,3379630350,0%
23Jeroen van Vliet295,0078630350,0%
24Adri Beentjes272,6777621341,7%
25Harry Levering266,8376521250,0%
26Indriaas Booij259,0075931538,9%
27Gijs Pouw258,6774830537,5%
28Theo Al250,3373830537,5%
29Tars Wanders240,5072721435,7%
30Jeroen Tebbens231,3371101050,0%
31Marcel Wester224,0070620433,3%
32Jan de Graaf215,0069210150,0%
33Olga Commandeur201,0068310233,3%
34Bert van Diermen198,0067520340,0%
35Nico Pepping177,0066820625,0%
36Ed van Duin174,3365720528,6%
37Marc Voorwalt170,676410010,0%
38Jan Brantjes157,0063711521,4%
39Paul de Ruijter114,1762501410,0%
Vorige Volgende