SV Vredeburg

de Limmer schaakvereniging

½ Interne competitie

Groep A

Uitslagen

Overzicht voor ronde 4, gespeeld op 9 oktober

Wit ZwartUitslag
Melle Boers-Cees Roozen½-½
Bas Boers-Ed Stolp½-½
Gerard Roozen-Clemens Heijne0-1
Cédric Lagarrigue-John Reumerman0-1
Ed van Duin-Timo Schneider0-1
Levi van Duin-Aart van den Brink0-1
Tobias Jeukens-Hans de Goede1-0
Vincent Meijer-Peter van der Heijdt1-0
Theo Al-Tars Wanders0-1
Abdullah Al Kotifan-Nico Pepping0-1
Dirk Aafjes-Justus Heijne1-0
Paul de Ruijter-Sam Alrayes0-1
Bert van Diermen-Joke Mooij1-0
Jan de Graaf-Marcel Wester½-½
Jaap-Jan Min-Adri Beentjes0-1
Arthur Wilbie-Jan Brantjes1-0
Extern-Luc Janssen0-1
Bert Hollander-Extern½-½
Extern-Bob Stolp0-1
Hidde Ebels-Extern½-½
Extern-Peter Zeeman1-0
Barry Blekemolen-Extern1-0
Gijs Pouw-Oneven
Stand

Ranglijst bijgewerkt t/m 9 oktober (Ronde 4)

NrNaamPuntenPtnWaGspGw+Rm=Vl–RtngPerc%
1Luc Janssen341,501004310206887,5%
2Bert Hollander266,50994220203775,0%
3Melle Boers248,0098431099687,5%
4Clemens Heijne242,83973210173283,3%
5Bas Boers242,50964220176975,0%
6Sandra Hollander230,33953201186166,7%
7Cees Roozen228,00944220151775,0%
8Ed Stolp221,00933210177783,3%
9John Reumerman203,00924301174875,0%
10Timo Schneider192,679122001553100,0%
11Barry Blekemolen189,00904211176362,5%
12Harold Ebels182,83892110179775,0%
13Bob Stolp176,008811001979100,0%
14Aart van den Brink163,00873201161266,7%
15Peter Zeeman161,00863102185433,3%
16Cédric Lagarrigue158,83853111171450,0%
17Tobias Jeukens153,00842110168075,0%
18Richard Wester142,008311001518100,0%
19Tars Wanders137,33823201171166,7%
20Nico Pepping136,00813201136066,7%
21Vincent Meijer134,67803201120066,7%
22Dirk Aafjes133,00794202163250,0%
23Gerard Roozen126,00783102131233,3%
24Ed van Duin122,33772101137650,0%
25Hidde Ebels114,00761010180750,0%
26Sam Alrayes112,00754202159450,0%
27Thijs Min102,33742101148750,0%
28Gijs Pouw101,67733102146833,3%
29Levi van Duin100,00722101157450,0%
30Bert van Diermen99,33712101147050,0%
31Adri Beentjes96,67703102152233,3%
32Robert Termes95,00692101171050,0%
33Hans de Goede92,67683102164533,3%
34Dean Piepers89,3367000017800,0%
35Jeroen van Vliet88,0066000014890,0%
36Pieter Klein86,6765000015650,0%
37Marc Voorwalt85,3364000015040,0%
38Chiel Pepping84,0063000012950,0%
39Paul de Ruijter73,00624103138525,0%
40Marcel Wester70,67612011140225,0%
41Jan de Graaf70,50602011143725,0%
42Theo Al68,67593102145133,3%
43Justus Heijne61,33583012168616,7%
44Peter van der Heijdt57,0057100114210,0%
45Abdullah Al Kotifan56,0056100112000,0%
46Marlies Sturk55,0055100115880,0%
47Robin Rommel54,0054100116800,0%
48Arthur Wilbie49,00534103146425,0%
49Joke Mooij34,6752200212000,0%
50Harry Levering34,0051200214190,0%
51Jaap-Jan Min16,6750300315760,0%
52Jan Brantjes16,3349300314630,0%

Groep B

Uitslagen

Overzicht voor ronde 4, gespeeld op 9 oktober

Wit ZwartUitslag
Melle (4)-Jacob (4)1-0
Gerard (4)-Nanne (3)1-0
Just (4)-Dim (3)1-0
Luuk (4)-Kai (2)1-0
Sybren (3)-Quinten (3)1-0
Isabel (2)-Merlijn (4)0-1
Faas (3)-Thomas (2)0-1
Casper (1)-Lev (2)0-1
Reservedocent (0)-Sophie (2)0-1
Stand

Ranglijst bijgewerkt t/m 9 oktober (Ronde 4)

NrNaamStapPuntenPtnWaGspGw+Rm=Vl–Perc%
1Melle4130,00403300100,0%
2Jacob4107,0039320166,7%
3Luuk296,67382200100,0%
4Gerard494,0037320166,7%
5Nanne389,0036320166,7%
6Sophie288,00353300100,0%
7Bas482,67341100100,0%
8Just480,0033320166,7%
9Luuk477,0032320166,7%
10Faas471,6731210150,0%
11Jasper371,67301100100,0%
12Sybren367,0029320166,7%
13Kai258,0028310233,3%
14Dim356,0027310233,3%
15Thijs153,8326211075,0%
16Elieva449,6725210150,0%
17Thomas247,0024320166,7%
18Merlijn442,0023310233,3%
19Quinten341,0022310233,3%
20Isaiah240,8321201125,0%
21Duuk235,1720201125,0%
22Reef435,001910010,0%
23Isabel234,0018301216,7%
24Lev233,67171100100,0%
25Carlo426,671620020,0%
26Abel226,671510010,0%
27Reserve-docent018,671420020,0%
28Casper116,001320020,0%
29Faas315,001230030,0%